EW Sports Handicapping
       
EW Sports Picks
Sports Handicapping


""Mr. Ernie ""

Private Sports Investor Over 30 Years

"No Write Ups!"

"No Game Of Year (B.S)"

"No Guarantee Lock's"

"Just Documented Records"


 
affiliate handicappers

      Below are the picks available from all our affiliate handicappers. Each of theses quality sports handicappers guarantee all their picks or the next pick of that sport is free.


TOP 5 OVERALL PERFORMANCE

Handicapper ProfitWin %WinLoss
1BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES46184.0053%435386
2Pure Lock14870.0056%11893
3Goldmine sports12132.0055%338277
4JH-Sportsline11268.0064%5732
5Sean Higgs11010.0052%539488
6Brian Bitler10870.0055%9779
7Nick Hub8143.0049%243249
8C-Stars Sports6500.0056%276221
9Ross Benjamin Sports5421.0054%7564
10EW SPORTS PICKS5190.0065%137

    Bam Bam Sports Services

BAM BAMS MATINEE MLB SUNDAY SURE STRIKE

GET YOUR PLAYS FROM A DOCUMENTED SERVICE!  A SERVICE THAT HAS A VERIFIABLE TRACK RECORD OF KNOCKING OUT BOOKMAKERS!  IF YOU TEAM UP WITH BAM BAM SPORTS WE WILL EVISCIRATE YOUR SHOP!

 $20.00
    Kevin Thomas

Kevins MLB - THREE DOG DAY - THREE PACK

Not only is my MLB - THREE PACK filled with DOGs but my TOP INVESTMENT which is included is a DOG.  I'm planing on a sweep with a ton of money coming our way.  Lock in with a proven winner as I continue my run on the Diamond.  
 $30.00

Kevins 10* NBA EARLY RISER

We have a great early investment opportunity on the hardwood as the Hornets host the Hawks.  Lock in this early winner with a proven winner as I start a new run on the hardwood.  
 $30.00
    Kyle Hunter

Sunday MLB Best Bet (15-0 Angle) *2-0 Yesterday!*

2-0 on MLB totals yesterday. This Sunday MLB Best Bet is another totals winner. It's backed by a combined 15-0 winning angle. Join in and CASH in today! Don't miss it! 
 $30.00
    Mike Lundin

GAME OF THE WEEK ALERT | TOP-RATED 10* NBA SIDE | OFF 3-0 NBA SWEEP!

ALL NBA picks are 84-65 (56%), +$13,670 since 24th January 2021 following a 3-0 SWEEP on Saturday! Invest in this TOP-RATED 10* NBA SIDE representing Mike's NBA GAME OF THE WEEK release and collect from your bookie. All the information you need to unload with 100% CONFIDENCE.
 
 $60.00
    Red Dog Sports

Red Dog Sports 10* NBA Total (only $10)

Red Dog Sports is 34-24 in their last 58 picks. They have a 10* NBA Total going Sunday for just $10 as part of Customer Appreciation. OVER or UNDER?
 $10.00
    Rob Vinciletti

Rob V: Early Spring College Football GAME Of The MONTH

$$ College Football Power Play of the Month- Early Afternoon $$
** 2 Time OVERALL College Football Leader **
On Sunday The Spring College Football Play of the Month Headlines and Rob ha the COMPLETE Analysis. Get on it Now then go nail the rest of the Power Card.
 $40.00

Rob V: TRIPLE PERFECT NHL EAST GAME OF THE YEAR

$$ Top Rated East Division ICE Crusher Of The Year in East Division $$
** NHL Ranked TOP Overall **
On Sunday Rob Unloads on a HUGE PLAY OF THE YEAR in the Eastern Division of the NHL. The game is backed with a POWERFUL 2021 Scheduling System and 3 PERFECT Indicators. Get on this POWER PLAY NOW and CASH Big on the Ice.
 $60.00
    Sean Higgs

Sean's MLB 3 Pack

Higgs ready for Sunday MLB. Sean is looking to close out the week with a Triple Play of WINNERS on the bases. 
 $30.00


     HOME    |    ABOUT US    |    ACCESS PACKAGES    |    REGISTER    |    CONTACT    |    TERMS OF USE   
EW Sports Picks is not affiliated with NASCAR or any of their subsidiaries. All picks are for entertainment purposes only. Any use of this information in violation of any state, federal, or local laws is prohibited.